Natisni

 

Podjetja in samostojni podjetniki :

 

  • Archiminima d.o.o.
  • Archiminima Sholomitskaya Anna s.p.
  • Arhitekt Dugar d.o.o.
  • AB Efekt, Mertik Milan s.p.
  • Arhitektura Dugar d.o.o.
  • Arpis d.o.o.
  • Avtomehanik Koroša Stanislav s.p.
  • Avtoprevozništvo in kurivo Sobočan Arpad s.p.
  • Avtoprevozništvo Pücko Ladislav s.p.
  • Bo-Ko - Režonja Borut s.p.
  • Bo-Ko Agro d.o.o.
  • Butik Aneja - Tanja Šteiner Antolin s.p.
  • Dako-Pivar Viktor s.p.
  • Elektromontaža Puhan d.o.o.
  • Frizerski salon Pucko Marija s.p.
  • Gabor-Verri proizvodnja električne energije d.o.o.
  • Gostinstvo in trgovina Premoša Alenka s.p.
  • Igec d.o.o.
  • Inštalacije Bojnec Simon s.p.
  • Inštaliranje vodovodnih,plinskih in ogrevalnih naprav, Štaus Ciril s.p.
  • Izdelava nagrobnih spomenikov Kramar Vinko s.p.
  • Gaalles, Gaal Jožef s.p.
  • Izolaterstvo DIP Petrovič Milenko s.p.
  • Kamnoseštvo Kocet Robert s.p.
  • Mlinarstvo Premoša Boštjan s.p.
  • Okrepčevalnica Pri dobri kapljici-Koren Flucher Viktorija s.p.
  • Oculus energija d.o.o.
  • Pekarna Premoša Aleš s.p.
  • Picasso.Vepo d.o.o.
  • Popravila vozil-Kelenc Kristjan s.p.
  • Posredništvo pri prodaji, Prša Ivan s.p.
  • Prevoznik Tibaut Štefan s.p.
  • Prevozništvo Ivan Zver s.p.
  • Re form d.o.o.
  • Slikopleskarstvo,fasaderstvo in štukaterstvo Nedelko Daniel s.p.
  • Sodarstvo Küzma Anton s.p.
  • Strehe Žibrat -  Žibrat Sandi s.p.
  • Tesarstvo Črešnjovec Drago s.p.
  • Tgn d.o.o.
  • Tilia print Klemenčič Roman s.p.
  • Tinekov brod-Pozderec Nina s.p.
  • Transporti Kolarič, Kolarič Uroš s.p.
  • Vermida ranč, Brigita Krenos Vidovič s.p.
  • Zaključna gradbena dela Farkaš Milan s.p.
  • Zavarovalno zastopanje Horvat Milan s.p.
  • Zavarovalno zastopanje in svetovanje Horvat Matej s.p.
  • 12 l,podjetje za proizvodnjo,storitve in trgovino d.o.o.

Kmetovalci :

  • Bedernjak Stanislav
  • Berden Ignac
  • Bukovec Štefan
  • Denša Marija
  • Ferencek Tomaž
  • Ferenčak Janja
  • Gjerkeš Štefan
  • Hozjan Marijan
  • Jaklin Jožef
  • Kaplja Irena
  • Kolar Darinka
  • Prša Marjan
  • Režonja Franc
  • Seči Danijel
  • Tibaut Stanislav
  • Tivadar Veronika
  • Zver Jožef
  • Žižek Slavko

Društva in zveze:

  • Gasilska zveza Turnišče
  • Gasilska zveza občine Velika Polana
  • PGD Brezovica
  • PGD Gomilica
  • PGD Mala Polana
  • PGD Nedelica
  • PGD Renkovci
  • PGD Turnišče
  • PGD Velika Polana
  • Nogometni klub Turnišče
  • Pomurska turistična zveza
  • Štrk Slovenija